PROFILE

PROFILE
Real name
増井千晶
nickname
増井千晶
sex
Female
blood type
type AB
Birthday
1979/1/1 (40)
Profession
Others
Current address
Japan Iwate Morioka-shi
Self-introduction
増井千晶です。

小さなことからコツコツと!

それをモットーに日々頑張っています。
Sponsored link


This advertisement is displayed when there is no update for a certain period of time.
It will return to non-display when content update is done.
Also, it will always be hidden when becoming a premium user.